Home Calendar News Video Results Upcoming Contact Us Tap
Cool Running New Zealand

Results: O'Hagan's 5k Fun Run Series

August - October 2013

Viaduct Harbour - Auckland

Name13-Aug20-Aug27-Aug03-Sep10-Sep17-Sep22-Sep01-Oct08-Oct15-Oct
SAM CORBETT17.4016.39
MICHAEL RODLIFFE17.0416.4517.0816.4716.5817.5217.2616.49
JASON BRAY17.1516.5716.5417.4417.2716.56
DAVID MATULOVICH18.2817.3217.0516.5516.5617.0017.4617.3716.57
PETER BRATBY19.0618.2017.1917.39
ROBERT CHADWICK17.4517.3017.4018.2117.5617.4517.42
DANIELLE INGRAM-TREVIS17.44
DAVID ASHBY19.0918.3618.3418.2818.3618.2419.1318.11
QUENTIN ATKINSON18.2818.28
ERWIN LOOSEKOOT18.4418.44
PIP MEO18.49
RACHEL BOWIE18.52
WILL MUNRO20.5520.0719.5819.3019.2919.10
BRYCE GIBSON20.0819.1719.0318.4318.5818.5819.5519.0919.1819.13
MARK ROBINSON18.4218.5519.26
STEVE FAIRLEY37.4223.0021.3920.4320.1620.1119.38
ANTHONY LITTLEJOHN21.0720.4620.4520.1919.4820.5621.3519.43
MICHAEL LOCKYEAR19.5119.48
PETER SHARLOTT20.1620.3519.1119.5019.5220.5819.51
BRIAN WOODWARD20.00
MICHAEL MORGAN20.08
LUKE WATSON20.0919.5819.5820.13
SIMON HOLROYD20.5721.1020.3620.2220.1220.3321.0320.31
ROSIE TAYLOR21.0420.0719.4819.5320.1020.5020.38
PETER GRAHAM22.2820.5920.4423.5023.3820.2426.3226.3329.5920.43
STEVE LEECH23.0020.3520.5720.48
ANDREW PARSONS21.3420.5522.3621.0721.3821.11
STUART LAND23.1421.13
PIOTR CHYCKI22.4921.3321.1021.1721.14
BRYAN BATES20.5922.2621.1521.15
CHRIS HOLDEN22.1021.2921.2020.5420.5521.17
JAMES GITTOES22.0920.5422.2721.18
KAREN CROSSAN22.1221.2921.3821.0821.5921.0022.2721.20
CLINTON WESSELS23.0822.02
MICHAEL RISHWORTH22.09
STEPHEN STARKEY22.47
SUZANNE BUTLER23.3022.54
ANTHONY COGAN26.5325.0523.5423.5823.4223.3524.0423.12
ALICE ADIWINATA24.2823.3923.0523.23
TIM VAUGHAN23.25
ASTA LEE23.59
ALEX TAYLOR24.14
PADDY THORNLEY24.1424.1823.2823.34DNF25.0824.17
BOB JOHNSON24.4324.2924.4425.4923.5327.5124.26
ADRIAN EVANS23.2023.5622.5625.2424.0325.0324.52
ABBIE BAUNDGART25.1825.2225.5624.57
NICK CORLETT24.2424.59
PATRICIA CARDEN26.1025.1625.2924.2124.2826.3125.5725.3025.03
JUDI BURLING25.07
JACQUELINE KEMP26.0526.0725.4624.5325.1125.0925.1626.2725.24
JESSICA WOODWARD25.30
TIM DUNSHEA23.1425.41
JOHN NAIRN26.2526.2526.0325.0225.3725.0326.4125.5025.45
ADRIAN KERNER26.03
FIONA HALLAWAY28.5827.3727.1927.0027.1529.1127.0430.2527.03
ALEX POPINGA27.30
KRISSI GOULD29.4629.2528.0527.33
DOUG O'SHEA36.0031.0027.4827.0743.5028.0128.10
MAURICE SHEPHARD28.0627.2128.4231.0027.2528.1228.1528.16
REBECCA BUTLER28.4128.29
CAROLYN HEAD28.5929.3928.59
KELLY SMITH31.1730.33
JOHN WALTON27.4330.39
MURRAY STEWART32.2131.5430.42
DAVID ALDIS31.20
MAX DUNSHEA26.5232.05
STEVE DUNSHEA32.06
BRAD STEWART32.40
ERIN STEWART32.40
CATLIN NAIRN34.1234.0036.2432.49
GARTH BARFOOT33.3231.3630.0331.3633.23
JULIE IBBOTSON36.2238.3035.47DNR38.06
COLLEEN TURNBULL32.5033.0032.2032.3330.1932.0044.59
JILL SINDEN32.5033.0032.2032.3330.1932.0044.59
CAROLINE LIANG45.0050.0054.5950.00
GREG DARBYSHIRE16.3916.14
JACK TATTON17.3516.33
GAVIN SCHROEDER16.4217.42
NICK MEAD18.4817.46
RICHARD DOLMAN17.3917.4617.1317.4218.12
NIC MEAD19.42
ADAM BERRY17.2017.1517.2117.2220.02
JASON BUCKLEY20.05
ALEX PLUMMER20.46
ANTOINE NECTOUX21.4621.39
JI BAI20.4521.51
PETE LANGFIELD22.05
SAM FAIRLEY23.1522.3321.4221.3521.4428.3222.10
STEVEN STARKEY23.1221.3521.3522.28
ANNA BOYD22.1730.4620.1320.2223.10
KERYN GOBLE23.41
CRAIG McNISH32.0023.55
LIAM THORNLEY26.2623.4023.1623.5824.04
JOSH YARNTON24.56
JULIAN HART20.1519.5720.4719.5623.5125.16
BEX HEWITT25.2824.2523.3124.0325.49
ANGELA HANNA26.1325.53
IVAN YOUNG26.5825.5825.3025.54
JUSTIN GREGORY27.59
MAGGIE WARD31.0828.5930.0327.3230.2228.29
KIM HAYWARD25.4924.5928.36
AMY ORWIN28.46
GLEN ORWIN28.46
TERRY THOMPSON28.48
MONA RUAN30.40
SEBASTIAN BOIE30.40
JO McNISH32.0029.5729.3829.4430.59
TRISH COFFEY25.1830.4623.4130.0231.06
JANE LAUREN31.11
JO GARTHWAITE38.5239.1626.1737.3738.2440.08
LUCY TRESEDER27.1124.5924.1424.57DNR
JAMES GRIFFITH21.1120.3219.5221.28DNR
GAVIN STEVENS18.5618.1817.5117.2719.0217.20
RICHARD CONYNGHAM17.2717.2319.1717.41
BRAD LUITEN16.3017.50
ANDREW SCHEEPERS17.52
TONY WARREN17.3117.2622.0017.5317.59
JAMES MASON18.32
NATASHA POOLE19.0818.40
PAUL NORRIS18.3718.46
CRAIG McLEOD18.5018.5118.5918.1618.50
KEITH RUNNALLS18.53
HARRY ORMISTON18.59
MATT DOWNS19.26
MALCOLM GRAHAM19.1918.3119.27
CLAIRE MACKY19.5419.1019.0119.29
GARY MYERS19.42
ANTONIO COZZOLINO20.1419.3120.0819.3719.44
MARCO STEVENS23.0120.4719.57
ALLAN JAMES20.02
STEVE GREENWOOD20.1619.4420.25
WARREN MYER20.29
NICK SALTER20.38
BEN CHAMBERS20.44
STEVE LYNCH20.45
JULIA SPARK20.4020.50
PATRICK O'CONNOR20.51
MARK ROSS20.59
MARLA BENNETT21.00
BEN JONES23.4122.1321.05
JOHN WAGNER21.08
JEREMY ELLEY-BROWN21.17
DAVE ANDREWS22.4626.3621.18
MARTIN POULVELLS21.53
TOBY RICHARDS21.0119.5219.2622.36
GAYLE CLARK23.11
SHARKEY WATTS23.12
PAUL BLAKE23.16
RICK BOVEN23.2423.34
PETER DENNIS23.3924.1923.51
LIAM GAFFNEY24.5323.4924.25
KIM JENKINSON25.36
FRANCESCA NICKLIN26.40
KUSHOR SHARMA27.10
ASHLEIGH ROBINS27.5530.5524.0125.2225.1227.40
CHRIS WHARAM20.4516.2724.0127.40
NIGEL LE SEUER36.0031.00DNF27.1327.1227.59
FRASER THOMSON30.47
CATHERINE THOMSON30.54
SANDY PENHALE35.4835.0434.4534.5734.4533.42
TIM MAFFEY35.4834.5734.4533.42
NICK SMEETONDNR
MARC GRAHAM16.18
BRENT FOSTER19.09
TONY WOODHOUSE19.1020.34
DAREN O'MEARA23.3224.02
ADAM MANSOUR15.5315.55
TEKLAY ZINAW16.1316.10
TOM ASHLEY16.4416.3716.12
IAN RICHARDS16.59
ISABELLA RICHARDS17.43
ANDREW CAVE17.0718.13
EDWARD WILLIS18.38
PHIL TAYLOR19.3518.5118.59
MICHAEL CLAYTON20.4819.08
TONY WOODHOUSE19.10
ANTONIO CALIARI19.5519.11
ROB SANDQUIST19.0419.0819.14
DAVID SISAM20.4921.0920.4520.33
ANTHONY McMANUS20.3019.4019.1219.1221.33
ANNA GRAY21.52
DAMIEN YOUNG21.53
SEAN MEEKAN21.59
MICHAEL CARDEN22.05
MASON POPATA22.38
CHRISTIAN STOCKLE20.2418.2522.44
CHRISTEL DUNSHEA22.52
LAUREN KAVANAGH22.0722.1822.53
ERIC CHIU22.55
GALINA ZAPREVA24.4924.0122.56
DARREN O'MEARA23.32
ANGELA HARVEY24.4724.0523.4023.5723.43
BRYCE BEATSON24.4824.00
STEVEN BAVIN27.1431.1924.12
KAREN CAMPBELL25.0324.16
BRIAN BREEN24.19
ESTHER COOK24.23
IAN GARNETT25.2424.51
DAVE CROOKBAIN26.1325.54
NATASHA GUISE26.02
KEVIN MEEKAN27.20
GRAHAM RICHARDSON29.0828.3827.57
MAREE GARD29.5830.4429.21
GARETH JESS43.1441.0740.06
SUE O'SHEA43.50
SARAH FAIRLEY37.4241.0028.32dnr
ANDREW HAIGH16.1015.44
RICHARD SPEER17.34
JOHN PEARCE18.30
AL MUNROE18.44
MARTIN POUWELLS19.4319.18
H.G. LEONG22.1120.5120.2520.07
BARRA KELLY20.41
ROWAN HILL20.56
RICKY LAU23.36
WOOK LEE23.44
NERIDA ROBERTS25.02
RENATA ROBERTS25.04
ROHAN LORD26.57
SUZANNE STICKNEY27.27
STEVE CUTHERS27.34
AARTI PRASAD30.12
BRAD PINKNEY34.20
CHARLENE PEACH34.20
LIINA RISTIMETS34.20
CAROLINE LAMBERT36.25
CHRISTINE LYALL36.34
VICKY WARREN45.0059.53
DARREN MEREDITH17.2417.1016.50
ANDY HUGHES16.3216.3117.11
JARED BOWDEN17.4017.2317.15
KERRY WEEKS17.31
FLORENCE REYNOLDS18.39
GRETA KNARSTON19.5719.03
KERRI MORGAN-WALKER19.03
BEN TAUBER22.0621.24
CONNOR PHIPPS21.57
CHRIS LEVET22.5522.01
DEVON MANCHESTER22.13
JUTTA VAN DEN BOOM23.05
EVEY BURILINDNF23.15
ALISON TAUBER24.3724.04
EUGENE BENEKE24.20
DAMIAN SHIELDS25.30
GARETH SHEPHARD31.00
JENNY GOODWIN31.19
KYRA PHIPPS31.38
CHRISTEL HOY35.4835.4435.17
MATT MURPHY17.2917.19
MATT HOUSTON20.55
EMMA WHARAM21.35
PAUL WHARAM20.4621.36
DION CELLIGOI30.5326.03
LISA SMITH41.0229.54
JACKY FONG31.03
KARL VAN OLDENBORG21.1933.12
PETER WARD27.3933.31
STEVE KILGALLON18.23
DANIEL WILSON25.5623.42
EAMON BUICK24.49
JOURNI TORVALEINEN25.4626.23
WAYNE SHEEHAN33.3527.53
ANCILLA WILSON31.12
DHOBASHENI NEWMAN34.00
NEIL LORIMER37.01
INDIE BULLER41.02
JULA McMILLAN19.32
REBECCA CUNNLIFFE22.44
JAMES DEBENHAM25.45
HAYDEN DAVIES27.24
RICHARD RIXHAM31.51

Results from previous series are here.

Results supplied by Phil Briars



Cool Running New Zealand